Program 2020

Sunday 21. June

Skateboarding Best edit Festival Tent Sun 21.06 at 12:00 Get Tickets
Shows Opening Show Festival Tent Sun 21.06 at 17:00 Opening Show
Movies Today´s Video Sunday Festival Tent Sun 21.06 at 21:00 Today´s Video Sunday

Monday 22. June

Kayaking Clinic: Paddle technique Kajakkbua 3.0 Mon 22.06 at 10:00 Sign up is coming
Climbing Speed Climbing Qualification Skydive Voss Mon 22.06 at 10:00 Get Tickets
MTB Enduro TBA Mon 22.06 at 11:00 Get Tickets
Rafting Giant slalom Voss Active Mon 22.06 at 11:00 Get Tickets
Skateboarding Open skateboarding Monday Voss Gymnas Mon 22.06 at 12:00 Get Tickets
Rafting Head 2 Head Voss Active Mon 22.06 at 13:00 Get Tickets
Kayaking Clinic: How to paddle fast Kajakkbua 3.0 Mon 22.06 at 14:00 Sign up is coming
Rafting Riverboard Voss Active Mon 22.06 at 14:45 Get Tickets
Climbing Speed Climbing Final Skydive Voss Mon 22.06 at 15:00 Get Tickets
Skydiving Demo Monday Prestegardslandet Mon 22.06 at 20:00 Get Tickets
Shows Prize Ceremony Monday Festival Tent Mon 22.06 at 20:30 Get Tickets
Movies Today´s Video Monday Festival Tent Mon 22.06 at 21:00 Today´s Video Monday

Tuesday 23. June

WindTunnel Dynamic 2-way, Speed Qualification Voss Vind Tue 23.06 at 09:00 Get Tickets
WindTunnel Solo Freestyle Qualification Voss Vind Tue 23.06 at 09:00 Get Tickets
MTB King & Queen - Up & Down TBA Tue 23.06 at 09:00 Get Tickets
B.A.S.E. Heliday Gudvangen Tue 23.06 at 10:00 Get Tickets
MTB Clinic with Hilde Strædet Festival Tent Tue 23.06 at 11:00 Get Tickets
Kayaking Qualification World Championship Urdland Tue 23.06 at 12:00 Sign Up
Skateboarding Open skateboarding Tuesday Voss Gymnas Tue 23.06 at 12:00 Get Tickets
WindTunnel Dynamic 2-way, Speed Finals Voss Vind Tue 23.06 at 19:00 Get Tickets
WindTunnel Solo Freestyle Finals Voss Vind Tue 23.06 at 19:00 Get Tickets
Skydiving Demo Tuesday Prestegardslandet Tue 23.06 at 20:00 Get Tickets
Shows Prize Ceremony Tuesday Festival Tent Tue 23.06 at 20:30 Get Tickets
Movies Today´s Video Tuesday Festival Tent Tue 23.06 at 21:00 Today´s Video Tuesday
Music Bula Beanie Boogie Party Festival Tent Tue 23.06 at 22:00 Get Tickets

Wednesday 24. June

MTB King & Queen - Of the mountain TBA Wed 24.06 at 09:00 Get Tickets
Kayaking Clinic: Play the river Kajakkbua 3.0 Wed 24.06 at 12:00 Sign up is coming
Lokst Utøve Lokst Utøve Demmo Wed 24.06 at 13:00 Lokst utøve
Longboarding DHSK Norwegian Cup Speedtrial Skjervet Wed 24.06 at 13:00 Get Tickets
Skateboarding Street skate Voss Gymnas Wed 24.06 at 13:00 Get Tickets
Skateboarding Mini ramp Voss Gymnas Wed 24.06 at 15:00 Get Tickets
Skydiving Demo Wednesday Prestegardslandet Wed 24.06 at 20:00 Get Tickets
Shows Prize Ceremony Wednesday Festival Tent Wed 24.06 at 20:30 Get Tickets
Movies Today´s Video Wednesday Festival Tent Wed 24.06 at 21:00 Today´s Video Wednesday
Music Bernhoft Festival Tent Wed 24.06 at 22:00 Get Tickets
Music Night Club with DJ Wednesday Festival Tent Wed 24.06 at 23:30 Get Tickets

Thursday 25. June

Climbing Digital Bouldering Qualification MØN buldrefeld Thu 25.06 at 09:00 Sign up
Longboarding DHSK Norwegian Cup Final Skjervet Thu 25.06 at 12:00 Get Tickets
Kayaking Semifinals World Championship Myrkdalen Thu 25.06 at 14:00 Get Tickets
Climbing Digital Bouldering Final Festival Tent Thu 25.06 at 15:00 Get Tickets
Skydiving Demo Thursday Prestegardslandet Thu 25.06 at 20:00 Get Tickets
Shows Prize Ceremony Thursday Festival Tent Thu 25.06 at 20:30 Get Tickets
Movies Today´s Video Thursday Festival Tent Thu 25.06 at 21:00 Today´s Video Thursday
Music Sigrid Festival Tent Thu 25.06 at 22:00 Get Tickets
Music Side Brok + Sirkel Sag Festival Tent Thu 25.06 at 23:30 Get Tickets

Friday 26. June

Music Night Club with DJ Thursday Festival Tent Fri 26.06 at 01:30 Get Tickets
MTB Jump & Pump Myrkdalen Fri 26.06 at 12:00 Get Tickets
Vossakrigar Qualification Festival Tent Fri 26.06 at 12:00 Get Tickets
Longboarding Veko Team Bonanza Skjervet Fri 26.06 at 13:00 Sign Up
Kayaking Finals World Championship Myrkdalen Fri 26.06 at 14:00 Get Tickets
Skydiving Demo Friday Prestegardslandet Fri 26.06 at 20:00 Get Tickets
Shows Prize Ceremony Friday Festival Tent Fri 26.06 at 20:30 Get Tickets
Movies Today´s Video Friday Festival Tent Fri 26.06 at 21:00 Today´s Video Friday
Music Inner Circle Festival Tent Fri 26.06 at 22:00 Get Tickets
Music Night Club with DJ Friday Festival Tent Fri 26.06 at 23:30 Get Tickets

Saturday 27. June

Vossakrigar Final Festival Tent Sat 27.06 at 14:00 Get Tickets
Kayaking BBQ TBA Sat 27.06 at 18:00 Only for kayakers
Skydiving Demo Saturday Prestegardslandet Sat 27.06 at 20:00 Get Tickets
Shows Prize Ceremony Saturday Festival Tent Sat 27.06 at 20:30 Get Tickets
Movies Today´s Video Saturday Festival Tent Sat 27.06 at 21:00 Today´s Video Saturday
Music Turbonegro Festival Tent Sat 27.06 at 22:00 Get Tickets
Music Pineapple Express Festival Tent Sat 27.06 at 23:30 Get Tickets

Sunday 28. June

Music Night Club with DJ Saturday Festival Tent Sun 28.06 at 01:30 Get Tickets